Naru Casablanca Hotel
| Wi-Fi | Free parking | 24-hour services 24-hour reception |
| Swimming Pool Outdoor swimming pool | On-site Dining Restaurant Bar/ Lounge area | Air conditioning |
| Pets Pets allowed |
The comfortable Naru Casablanca Hotel Utica is located in Utica, just 6 minutes' stroll from Parque Principal, and offers a swimming pool. This Utica hotel offers a private garden as well as private parking.
The hotel is a great place to stay due to its convenient location in Utica. The accommodation is also 57 km from San Francisco.
The 20 rooms at this Utica hotel comprise a dining area. There is also a family bathroom.
An American breakfast can be enjoyed at the Naru Casablanca Utica.
Facilities
General
- No smoking on site
- Wi-Fi
- Free parking
- 24-hour reception
- Pets allowed
- 24-hour security
- Smoke detectors
- Fire extinguishers
Meals and drinks
- Restaurant
- Bar/ Lounge area
Activities and relaxation
- Outdoor swimming pool
- Garden area
In the room
- Air conditioning
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
Is parking lot available at the Naru Casablanca Hotel for free?
A car park is provided at the Naru Casablanca Hotel for free. - 🕑
What time does check-in begin at Naru Casablanca Hotel?
Guests of Naru Casablanca Hotel are expected to arrive for check-in around 12:00. - 🕗
What is the latest we can check out from the comfortable Naru Casablanca Hotel?
Guests of the comfortable Naru Casablanca Hotel should be ready to check out at 13:00. - ❓
What kind of pool is available at the hotel?
There is a swimming pool available at the hotel.